Saturday 28 September 2013

Division 2

14:00
Alnmouth United
vs
Duns
14:00
Craster Rovers
vs
Lynemouth Anglers
14:00
Lowick United
vs
Hedgeley Rovers
14:00
Wooler Reserves
vs
Wansbeck Juniors

Division 1

14:00
North Sunderland
vs
Highfields United
14:00
Red Row Welfare
vs
Bamburgh Castle
14:00
Shilbottle CW
vs
Rothbury
14:00
Tweedmouth Harrow
vs
Tweedmouth Rangers

Saturday 21 September 2013

Division 2

14:00
Alnmouth United
4 - 1 Full time
Amble St Cuthbert
14:00
Duns
5 - 4 Full time
Embleton WR
14:00
Hedgeley Rovers
1 - 1 Full time
Wooler Reserves
14:00
Lynemouth Anglers
1 - 4 Full time
Lowick United
14:00
Wansbeck Juniors
2 - 3 Full time
Craster Rovers

Division 1

14:00
Bamburgh Castle
6 - 2 Full time
Tweedmouth Harrow
14:00
Highfields United
2 - 3 Full time
Red Row Welfare
14:00
Shilbottle CW
8 - 1 Full time
North Sunderland
14:00
Tweedmouth Rangers
3 - 4 Full time
Springhill

Saturday 14 September 2013

Division 2

14:00
Amble St Cuthbert
1 - 0 Full time
Hedgeley Rovers
14:00
Craster Rovers
0 - 0 Full time
Duns
14:00
Lowick United
4 - 3 Full time
Embleton WR
14:00
Lynemouth Anglers
1 - 2 Full time
Wooler Reserves
14:00
Wansbeck Juniors
10 - 2 Full time
Alnmouth United

Division 1

14:00
North Sunderland
2 - 7 Full time
Springhill
14:00
Red Row Welfare
1 - 4 Full time
Shilbottle CW
14:00
Rothbury
1 - 4 Full time
Tweedmouth Rangers
14:00
Tweedmouth Harrow
3 - 4 Full time
Highfields United

Saturday 7 September 2013

Division 2

14:00
Craster Rovers
3 - 3 Full time
Amble St Cuthbert
14:00
Duns
6 - 1 Full time
Lynemouth Anglers
14:00
Hedgeley Rovers
2 - 5 Full time
Embleton WR
14:00
Wansbeck Juniors
6 - 1 Full time
Lowick United
14:00
Wooler Reserves
3 - 1 Full time
Alnmouth United

Division 1

14:00
Highfields United
2 - 3 Full time
Bamburgh Castle
14:00
Rothbury
10 - 0 Full time
Tweedmouth Harrow
14:00
Shilbottle CW
5 - 1 Full time
Springhill
14:00
Tweedmouth Rangers
5 - 0 Full time
Red Row Welfare

Latest news

The Stephen Carey Memorial Cup 2013/14
General The Stephen Carey Memorial Cup 2013/14

Shilbottle CW lift their first trophy of the season following a 4-0 win over Red Row Welfare

Bilclough Cup Final
General Bilclough Cup Final

Shilbottle take victory over strong Tweedmouth side.

Laidler Lancaster Cup Final
General Laidler Lancaster Cup Final

Tweedmouth Harrow secure cup win

The North Northumberland League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe